papini

xball

Αναλυτικά οι αγωνιστικές
1η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  0 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1
1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 2
1
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2
1
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 4
 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2
0
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  1 1
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ

2η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 1
2
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0  1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 2 3 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 3 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 4 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

3η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  0 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 4 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1
2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 3 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 5 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2
1
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 2 3 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ

4η αγωνιστική

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 2 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 4 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ  2 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 3 4 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 0
3
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ

5η αγωνιστική

Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 1
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 8
4
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2
2
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0
2
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2
0
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3
5
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1
2
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1
0
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ

6η αγωνιστική

ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0  1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1  1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 2 5 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1
0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 6
0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 0 2 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ

7η αγωνιστική

Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 4 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ  3 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ

8η αγωνιστική
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1  2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 5  3 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1  1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 3 2 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  3  0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 4 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ

9η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3  2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0
 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ  0  2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ  0  1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ  4  0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 1
2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 2
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 3
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ

10η αγωνιστική
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ  0 3
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  4 1
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1
1
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1
0
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3
0
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0
3
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 1
2
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 6
1
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ

11η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0
 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1
0
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2
4 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 2
3
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1
1
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1
4
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 3
0
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 6
0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ

12η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 2 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ

13η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 4 3 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 4 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ

14η αγωνιστική
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 0 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ

15η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 5 2 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 7 1 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 3 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
16η αγωνιστική
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2
0
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 2 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1
2
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 5
1
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

17η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 5 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 1 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 5 2 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2 2 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 3 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ

18η αγωνιστική
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 3 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 4 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 1 5 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 5 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ

19η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 4 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 4 1 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 2 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ

20η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 2 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 3 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 3 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 4 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 2 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1 1 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ

21η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  0 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ

22η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 3 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 2 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 5 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 5 1 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 1 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ

23η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 4 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ

24η αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 6 2 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 2 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 4 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ

25η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 1 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 2 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 4 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ

26η αγωνιστική
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 2 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 6 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 5 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ

27η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0
2
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 1
0
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0
2
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1
1
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0
1
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  2 0
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 3
0
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

28η αγωνιστική
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 3 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 3 4 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

29η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 7 1 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 1 5 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ

30η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ     Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ     ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ     ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ     ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ     ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ     Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ     ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ     Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ