Αναλυτικά οι αγωνιστικές
1η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 5 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

2η αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ

3η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 1 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ

4η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ

5η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 1 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 4 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 8 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ

7η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 3 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

9η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 3 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 0 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 3 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ

10η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 0 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 4 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 3 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ

11η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 4 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 4 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 5 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ

12η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 1 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 7 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 5 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ

13η αγωνιστική
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 5 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 0 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ

14η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ     Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 4 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 2 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ

15η αγωνιστική
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 2 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ     ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
 
16η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 4 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ

17η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 1 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 2 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  0 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

18η αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 5 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ

19η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 6 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 2 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

20η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 4 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 6 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ

21η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 4 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ

22η αγωνιστική
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 2 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 0 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

23η αγωνιστική
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 6 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 3 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ

24η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 2 3 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ

25η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 3 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 6 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ

26η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 8 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ

27η αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ

28η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 6 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 4 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 1 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 4 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 6 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ

29η αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 6 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3  2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 4 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ

30η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ  4 4 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  8 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3  1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 3 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 4 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3  0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ