Πρόγραμμα αγώνων Α Ερασιτεχνικής κατηγορίας SPORTICA

1η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 2 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
2η αγωνιστική
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3  0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  2  3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ  4 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  1  2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  0  2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  1  2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  3  3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
 
3η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  0  3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ  2 4 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  1  1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  3 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0  1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  0  0 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2  0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 0 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
4η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ  7  1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ  2 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  0  2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ  4 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  3  1 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  1  1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 
5η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  4  0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 0 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  3  2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  1  4 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1  0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
6η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  2 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2  1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1  1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3 2 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  2 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ  1 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  6  1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
 
7η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  0 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  2  1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5  1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1  0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  2  0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  1  2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
 
8η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3  0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  1  2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 4  0 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  2  1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ  1 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ  4 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ  0  0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  3  1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
9η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  0  3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  1  4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  2  0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  2  1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  2 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ  1  2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  1  1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
 
10η αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3  0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  0 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1  1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  1 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ  1 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ  3  2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
 
11η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 1 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  0 3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  1 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 5 4 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 3 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
12η αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  0 2 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3  1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  2 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  0  1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  0  2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 3 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
13η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  2 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ  4  2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  1  1 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ  1 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ  4 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ  5  2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  1 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
14η αγωνιστική
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2  0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  0  0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  1 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  0 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 0  1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  4  1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
15η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  0  2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ  2  1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ  2 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ  1 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1  1 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  1  1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  3 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
    
16η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1  0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1  3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  3 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  2  2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  3  1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
 
17η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0  3 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1  2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  2  0 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 1  2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  1  0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  2  1 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
18η αγωνιστική
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ  3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ  5 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  1  1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ  2 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 5 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1  3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  0 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
 
19η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  0  3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  1  2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  1 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  1  1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  1  0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  1  1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
20η αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  3  0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1  1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ  3  0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3  1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 1  4 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ  2  1 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  1 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  0  1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
 
21η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0  3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 0 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  0  0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  0  0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  0  0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
 
22η αγωνιστική
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  0  3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 1 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0  1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  0 2 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
23η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  0  3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  3  0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  2 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 5 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  1 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  0 2 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
 
24η αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  4  1 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ 2  0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  4  1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  3  1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1  0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ  4  2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
 
25η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 3 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  0 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1  2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  1  3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  2 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0  0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
 
26η αγωνιστική
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  0 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  3  2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  1 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  1 0 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2  1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
 
27η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  0 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  0 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 0 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1  0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ  1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ 4 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 4 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ  1  0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
28η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  4 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ  2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  2 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  1  1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ  2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  3  2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
29η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 2 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 0 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ  1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 2 3 Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 4 3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ  1  1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ  1 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ
 
30η αγωνιστική
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ  1 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ  3 1 ΕΘΝ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ  0 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3  0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2  1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ  1 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ  1 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ